No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi
1 CV. KARYA ANUGERAH AGUNG 02.415.452.8-017.000 Rp. 8.329.025.938,85 Rp. 8.329.025.938,85
2 CV. BAHANA LANGIT BIRU 94.470.147.3-723.000 Rp. 9.271.651.885,24 Rp. 9.271.651.885,24
3 PT. TAMBA RIA JAYA 01.359.873.5-008.000 Rp. 9.660.769.120,07 Rp. 9.660.769.120,07
4 PT. Daya Kreasi Konstruksi 91.155.264.4-008.000
5 CV. Batu Beling 81.672.616.0-619.000
6 CV. Media Sarana Cipta Buana 21.079.807.0-411.000
7 CV. KM52 03.192.854.2-322.000
8 PT. FIRHAM PUTRA PRATAMA 73.040.337.5-027.000
9 PT. CIPTA MUDA NIAGARA 80.253.056.8-005.000
10 CV. ANUGRAH KARYA UTAMA 66.197.857.7-544.000
11 CV. TRIDAYA GABEI MANDIRI 91.201.334.9-009.000
12 cv jaya agung mandiri 92.041.237.6-301.000
13 CV. Adrian & Sons 03.056.744.0-105.000
14 CV.ANIMAR PROFISIONAL 02.941.061.0-734.000
15 PT.ARTHA LEO PUTRA 01.327.032.7-002.000
16 CITRA INDAH PERDANA 01.397.717.8-021.000
17 PT. TAMBUN JAYA PERSADA 86.359.439.6-009.000
18 CV. KOSONG DELAPAN KONSTRUKSI 74.913.892.1-101.000
19 CV. INSANI KONTRAKTOR 01.985.434.8-201.000
20 PT. TUAKARTA DAYA CIPTA 72.569.402.0-009.000
21 TUAH AMOR MANDIRI 83.109.419.8-321.000
22 PT.TIGADOLOK CIPTA KARYA 94.549.521.6-009.000
23 PT. TRIJI ANUGRAH JAYA 86.822.212.6-009.000
24 CV. AERO INDONUSA KONTRUKSI 837783463305000
25 PT. ARISKA KARYA MANDIRI 94.088.073.5-003.000
26 CV. DEARINDO HUTAMA PERSADA 03.079.243.6-009.000
27 PT. BONI CIPTA 03.079.410.1-009.000
28 MAHIRA BERJAYA 43.837.610.5-503.000
29 PT. SADATAHI JAYA TAMA 81.142.853.1-042.000
30 PT. SAMPURNA PUTRA ABADI 90.680.855.5-003.000
31 CV. TOTAL BANGUN KONSTRUKSI 75.612.975.5-101.000
32 cv dinamika abadi 02.743.368.9-922.000
33 CV PUTRA TUBAGUS CORP 83.722.408.8-401.000
34 CV.ROHANA MITRA SEHATI 02.748.658.8-009.000
35 PT.BINA KARYA SEJATI 01.395.166.0-003.000
36 PT. HUMBAHAS PERMAI 03.015.316.7-009.000
37 CV. PUTRA ADHYAKSA 91.132.634.6-311.000
38 CV. ANINDHIKA PRATAMA 81.822.985.8-101.000
39 CV. PUTRA CICERI 86.129.493.2-401.000
40 CV. RIDHO KARYA MANDIRI 02.580.371.9-216.000
41 CV.WONPIS JAYA MANDIRI 90.362.409.6-023.000
42 CV.MARGA JAYA 02.091.325.7-404.000
43 CHANEL 02.868.484.3-821.000
44 CV MAJU BERSAMA 02.748.037.5-008.000
45 CV.BRILIAN KRISDATAMA 02.835.436.3-001.000
46 Ciremai Putra Tekindo 21.012.148.9-418.000
47 CV. FAMILY JAYA PERDANA MANDIRI 95.119.576.7-102.000
48 CV. INSAN KARYA MANDIRI 02.108.344.9-405.000
49 YESALMA ARTHA JAYA 82.214.736.9-009.000
50 CV. SANDI BRAVO 71.946.521.3-105.000
51 PT. Tiomin Anugrah Mulia 21.119.429.5-045.000
52 Berkah Sejahtera Mandiri 02.971.133.0-101.000
53 PT. Elnet Media Karya 71.384.372.0-035.000
54 PT. NUR PASIMBUNGAN JAYA 75.149.955.9-806.000
55 cv.shinta mardongan 74.570.727.3-009.000
56 MUTHIA KARYA MANDIRI 95.424.177.4-807.000
57 CV. PARDALAN TAPIAN RAYA 03.236.090.1-009.000
58 CV.CAKRA TRISNA BUANA 76.284.767.1-705.000
59 PT.HOBASHITA FUJITAMA 03.295.671.6-005.000
60 CV. TJANDRA WINATA KARYA 72.453.245.2-411.000
61 CV. RATANA RASEUKI 02.887.653.0-104.000
62 PT. WINDENLEI ANUGRAH BERSAUDARA 84.352.124.6-029.000
63 PT. PUTRA IRIAN CAHAYA 72.045.181.4-955.000
64 PT. BAGINTA GRASINDO UTAMA 80.103.670.8-009.000
65 CV.KARYA PERSADA 71.123.024.3-831.000
66 CV Surya Graha Mandiri 93.982.352.2-723.000
67 CV. KARYA MADANI 90.587.779.1-807.000
68 cv.mangun arinajaya 03.096.709.5-008.000