No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi
1 acp bandung 42.991.457.5-422.000 Rp. 4.956.782.519,07 Rp. 4.956.782.519,07
2 CV. DEARINDO HUTAMA PERSADA 03.079.243.6-009.000 Rp. 6.399.716.000,00 Rp. 6.399.716.000,00
3 CV. ASOLON UTAMA 02.503.206.1-101.000 Rp. 6.399.716.000,00 Rp. 6.399.716.000,00
4 PT. TRIHARJA JASA UTAMA 02.155.664.2-411.000 Rp. 6.598.960.127,21 Rp. 6.598.960.127,21
5 PT. CIPTA MUDA NIAGARA 80.253.056.8-005.000 Rp. 6.876.726.523,20 Rp. 6.876.726.523,20
6 CITRA INDAH PERDANA 01.397.717.8-021.000 Rp. 7.907.807.475,97 Rp. 7.907.807.475,97
7 PT. FIRHAM PUTRA PRATAMA 73.040.337.5-027.000
8 CV. Mutiara Tama 31.490.028.3-432.000
9 CV. ANUGRAH KARYA UTAMA 66.197.857.7-544.000
10 CV.ANIMAR PROFISIONAL 02.941.061.0-734.000
11 PT.ARTHA LEO PUTRA 01.327.032.7-002.000
12 CV. BELINDO 02.929.545.8-407.000
13 CV. WISTARA KARYA MANDIRI 53.054.326.3-003.000
14 CV. INTAKE 02.093.530.0-451.000
15 PT. REVORMA MANDIRI UTAMA 94.682.849.8-003.000
16 PT. Elnet Media Karya 71.384.372.0-035.000
17 PT. IMADA JAYA 03.281.399.0-008.000
18 PT. TAMBUN JAYA PERSADA 86.359.439.6-009.000
19 CV. INSANI KONTRAKTOR 01.985.434.8-201.000
20 Cv. laut biru 91.604.758.2-321.000
21 TUAH AMOR MANDIRI 83.109.419.8-321.000
22 PT. TRIJI ANUGRAH JAYA 86.822.212.6-009.000
23 CV. AERO INDONUSA KONTRUKSI 837783463305000
24 PT. ARISKA KARYA MANDIRI 94.088.073.5-003.000
25 CV. Andalas Lestari 03.032.856.1-323.000
26 PT. PANCURAN PANDAWA BERDIKARI 41.899.968.6-401.000
27 PT. BONI CIPTA 03.079.410.1-009.000
28 PT. JAYA KONSTRUKSI INDONESIA 06.913.955.2-008.000
29 CV. Buana Jaya 01.662.138.5-001.000
30 PT. SADATAHI JAYA TAMA 81.142.853.1-042.000
31 PT. SAMPURNA PUTRA ABADI 90.680.855.5-003.000
32 CV. TOTAL BANGUN KONSTRUKSI 75.612.975.5-101.000
33 cv dinamika abadi 02.743.368.9-922.000
34 CV PUTRA TUBAGUS CORP 83.722.408.8-401.000
35 CV. INDOTAMA SUKSES MANDIRI 02.299.369.5-517.000
36 SAMPULU SADA KONSTRUKSI 31.808.388.8-002.000
37 PT.BINA KARYA SEJATI 01.395.166.0-003.000
38 PT. HUMBAHAS PERMAI 03.015.316.7-009.000
39 CV. SAMJAYA MANDIRI 03.215.235.7-009.000
40 Lamtiar Putra Mandiri 92.782.145.4-009.000
41 CV. KOSONG DELAPAN KONSTRUKSI 74.913.892.1-101.000
42 CV. CERIA KARYA ABADI 31.285.132.2-411.000
43 CV. ANINDHIKA PRATAMA 81.822.985.8-101.000
44 CV. PUTRA CICERI 86.129.493.2-401.000
45 CV. RIDHO KARYA MANDIRI 02.580.371.9-216.000
46 CV.MARGA JAYA 02.091.325.7-404.000
47 CHANEL 02.868.484.3-821.000
48 CV MAJU BERSAMA 02.748.037.5-008.000
49 CV.BRILIAN KRISDATAMA 02.835.436.3-001.000
50 CV. TAROSIMA JAYA 02.056.650.1-009.000
51 CV.WONPIS JAYA MANDIRI 90.362.409.6-023.000
52 PT.BENHIL MORA PRATAMA 81.375.806.7-015.000
53 CV. Adrian & Sons 03.056.744.0-105.000
54 MAHIRA BERJAYA 43.837.610.5-503.000
55 CV. TRIDAYA GABEI MANDIRI 91.201.334.9-009.000
56 sukaati 75.996.566.8-419.000
57 PT. TAMBA RIA JAYA 01.359.873.5-008.000
58 PT. TUAKARTA DAYA CIPTA 72.569.402.0-009.000
59 CV. PUTRA ADHYAKSA 91.132.634.6-311.000
60 INTERNASIONAL DAYA TEHNIK 95.565.951.1-003.000
61 CV. KARYA ANUGERAH AGUNG 02.415.452.8-017.000
62 PT. AMORAINDO UTAMA KARYA 75.312.930.3-009.000
63 Ciremai Putra Tekindo 21.012.148.9-418.000
64 CV. Mutiara Ratu 02.812.700.9-322.000
65 CV. BINTANG PURNAMA KASIH 03.276.929.1-009.000
66 CV. TORGABE ARTHA NUGRAHA 81.818.576.1-432.000
67 PT. MONANG TUNGGAL MANDIRI 81.806.446.1-432.000
68 PT. HMI 73.165.213.7-008.000
69 CV. FAMILY JAYA PERDANA MANDIRI 95.119.576.7-102.000
70 CV. INSAN KARYA MANDIRI 02.108.344.9-405.000
71 PT MANDALAWANGI LESTARI 01.661.906.6-003.000
72 YESALMA ARTHA JAYA 82.214.736.9-009.000
73 CV. JESELINDO JAYA 02.593.763.2-027.000
74 PT. Tiomin Anugrah Mulia 21.119.429.5-045.000
75 Berkah Sejahtera Mandiri 02.971.133.0-101.000
76 BAHA ABADI 66.855.032.0-003.000
77 CV.Bogor Karya 21.108.016.3-434.000
78 CV. BENCHMARK KONSTRUKSI 83.738.089.8-106.000
79 CV. CITRA 80.256.322.1-429.000
80 cv.shinta mardongan 74.570.727.3-009.000
81 MUTHIA KARYA MANDIRI 95.424.177.4-807.000
82 CV.CAKRA TRISNA BUANA 76.284.767.1-705.000
83 PT. WINDENLEI ANUGRAH BERSAUDARA 84.352.124.6-029.000
84 CV. KARYA MADANI 90.587.779.1-807.000
85 AULIA MAHARDIKA MAHARANI 90.506.302.0-008.000
86 PT.TIGADOLOK CIPTA KARYA 94.549.521.6-009.000
87 PT. BAGINTA GRASINDO UTAMA 80.103.670.8-009.000
88 CV. SINAR JAYA 02.811.230.8-805.000
89 GUSFA KARYA PERSADA 96.814.872.6-024.000
90 PT. PUTRA IRIAN CAHAYA 72.045.181.4-955.000
91 cv.mangun arinajaya 03.096.709.5-008.000
92 PT. Daya Kreasi Konstruksi 91.155.264.4-008.000
93 PT.Prima Hijau Lestari 03.181.638.2-017.000
94 CV. Media Sarana Cipta Buana 21.079.807.0-411.000
95 CV. KM52 03.192.854.2-322.000